Категория «Телефоны и телекоммуникации»Страница 5 из 67

JW3305A Mini Fiber Optic OTDR 1550nm Fiber Ranger 60KM Built in OPM OLS VFL 10mW Fiber Laser Tester Visual Fault Locator

Цена: 21074.63 RUR

4 в 1, оптический мини-измеритель мощности

Цена: 28161.1 RUR

Portuguese FTTH OTDR Handheld Mini Power Meter +Optical Light Source + VFL Multifunction Can Test Active Fiber

Цена: 26694.53 RUR

2Core 2F Duplex 200M MM 50/125 Multimode OM3-150 4.0mm LSZH/TPU 2C PDLC/SC/FC/ST-PDLC Armourd Fiber Optic Patch Cord with PCD310

Цена: 23106.44 RUR

2500mtr 0.9mm tighted fiber optic cable OM3-150 Multimode aqua color for fiber pigtails ftth optical fibre wire 2.5km/roll ELINK

Цена: 23668.43 RUR

100pcs/lot Blank PVC IC card SiM Contact card smart card for American Operator

Цена: 21615 RUR

Оригинальный Sumitomo T-66 лента для оптоволокна 4-core 8-core, держатель для оптоволокна

Цена: 21560.96 RUR

2Pcs 56G QSFP+-QSFP 26AWG 5M PVC Passive Direct Attach Twinax Copper DAC Cable for Cisco,Huawei,Mellanox Switch and Network Card

Цена: 22890.29 RUR

24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch and additional 2 Gig Uplink and 2 Gig SFP Unmanaged 380W for Network IP Cameras 1U Rack

Цена: 25829.93 RUR

2CH Video Ethernet RS422 Dry Contact Closure over Fiber optic media Converters Extenders, FC Singlemode up to 20Km, One Set

Цена: 25916.39 RUR

QSFP28 to 4XSFP28 100G AOC 1 2 3 5 7 10M Cable, to 4x25G SFP28 High Speed OM3 Active Breakout Fiber For Cisco

Цена: 23538.74 RUR

Free Shipping Furukawa Fitel S943B battery pack for Fitel S178 S177 S179 S153 S121 S122 S123 fusion splicer

Цена: 19885.8 RUR

USB Extenders USB data over Fiber optic Media Converters 500meters -KVM control for industry cameras printer scanner

Цена: 21613.92 RUR

1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter free shipping

Цена: 20654.21 RUR

1/2M SMA905-SMA905/FC NIR Optimized Quartz Metal Ferrule 600/660um,400-2200nm,NA:0.22,PI,6.0mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Цена: 23452.28 RUR

.