Категория «Компьютерная техника и ПО»Страница 1 из 67

For Huawei MediaPad T1 8.0 S8-701U S8-701 LCD Display Panel Monitor Module + Touch Screen Digitizer Glass Sensor Assembly

Цена: 1752.15 RUR

Protective case and stand for 16" 120Hz monitor

Цена: 1696.27 RUR

For Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 SM-T231 T235 LCD Display Panel Pantalla Matrix Module Touch Screen Digitizer Glass Replacement

Цена: 1523.88 RUR

Customized payment link

Цена: 1861.56 RUR

Vodafone HUAWEI R201 HSUPA 3G WIFI Router,Tri-band (900/1900/2100) 7.2Mbps 3g Mifi Router PK E585 E586

Цена: 3148.52 RUR

Vodafone HUAWEI R201 HSUPA 3G WIFI Router,Tri-band (900/1900/2100) 7.2Mbps 3g Mifi Router PK E585 E586

Цена: 2754.96 RUR

40m50m60m70m80m100m120mtr OM3 Armored PatchCord 2 fiber SC-SC LC-LC LC-SC LC-FC APC optical fiber jumper 2 core duplex outdoor

Цена: 3117.03 RUR

Wisecoco 12.3 Inch 1920x720 IPS Display HSD123KPW1 LCD Instrument Cluster Dashboard VGA Driver Board Car Navigation Screen

Цена: 5902.69 RUR

4.3'' Inch Delta DOP-103BQ HMI Touch Screen Human Machine Interface Display Replace DOP B03S210/ B03S211 DOP-B03E211

Цена: 50114.99 RUR

1m2m3m5m10m15m20m30m DX Armored Fiber Patch Cord 3mm duplex SM SC LC FC ftth jumper 2 cores ratproof Singlemode optical cable 2C

Цена: 2266.93 RUR

1m2m3m5m10m15m20m25m30mtr OM3 Armored PatchCord 2 fiber SC-SC LC-LC LC-SC LC-FC optical fibre jumper 2 core cable duplex outdoor

Цена: 2266.93 RUR

1m2m3m5m10m15m20m30M 2 core Armored fiber patch cord OM1 OM2 SC LC FC ST UPC APC Multimode 2 fibers optical fibre jumper outdoor

Цена: 2046.54 RUR

1m2m3m5m10m15m20m30mtr Armored 2 cores Fiber optic Patch cord 3.0mm TPU waterproof LC SC FC SCAPC LCAPC 2C Singlemode duplex

Цена: 1873.37 RUR

1m2m3m5m10m15m20m25m30mtr Armored 2 cores optical fibre Patch Cord blue 2 fiber LC STSCAPC LCAPC FC SM ftth jumper singlemode 2C

Цена: 1566.39 RUR

Mini SAS SFF-8643 to 4 SATA 7pin hard disk 6Gbps data Server Raid Cable 1m

Цена: 787.13 RUR

.